Is TUV TAAM, TUNA DELUXE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA FISH, MAYONNAISE (SOYA OIL,/COTTONSEED OIL FOR PASSOVER, WATER, EGGS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), LESS THAN 0.1% OF 1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check TUV TAAM, TUNA DELUXE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go