Is Tuyyo Mango Agua Fresca Powdered Friut Drink, Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AGAVE POWDER, MANGO JUICE POWDER, LEMON JUICE POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check Tuyyo Mango Agua Fresca Powdered Friut Drink, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go