Is Tvi Fish Sausage 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat (Fish (Threadfin Bream, Nemipterus Spp., Alaska Pollock, Theragra Chalcogramma)), Water, Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Thickener (1412, 1420), Sugar, Salt, Seasoning, Whole Egg Liquid, Collagen Casing, Monosodium Glutamate, Vienna Flavour, Emulsifier, Color (160c)
Check Tvi Fish Sausage 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tvi Fish Sausage 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


