Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TVI Fish Tofu 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat (Fish (Threadfin Bream (Nemipterus Spp.), Alaska Pollock (Theragra Chalcogramma))), Soya Milk, Water, Thickener (1412, 1420), Fully Refined Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Whole Egg Liquid, Monosodium Glutamate, Emulsifier

Check TVI Fish Tofu 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal Prep
Wheat Free? TVI Fish Tofu 500g | Spoonful