Is TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, AND BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR).

Check TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich