Is TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, AND BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR).
Check TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TW Garner Texas Pete Hot Sauce, 1 gl is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwich


