Is Twang A-Rita Unwind Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavor, Lime Juice Powder, Spirulina And Turmeric Color, Tricalcium Phosphate (Flow Agent)
Check Twang A-Rita Unwind Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twang A-Rita Unwind Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twang A-Rita Unwind Lime is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


