Is Twang Lime Flavored Salt, Beer Salt Clip Strip, Citrus Dressed Beer, 1.4 Ounce Mini Bottles, 12 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Lime And Tri-calcium Phosphate (Flow Agent)
Check Twang Lime Flavored Salt, Beer Salt Clip Strip, Citrus Dressed Beer, 1.4 Ounce Mini Bottles, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twang Lime Flavored Salt, Beer Salt Clip Strip, Citrus Dressed Beer, 1.4 Ounce Mini Bottles, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Twang Lime Flavored Salt, Beer Salt Clip Strip, Citrus Dressed Beer, 1.4 Ounce Mini Bottles, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingSnacking


