Is Twang Reserve Pickle Flavored Rimming Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL PICKLE FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FLOW AGENT), DILL, SPICE.
Check Twang Reserve Pickle Flavored Rimming Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twang Reserve Pickle Flavored Rimming Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


