Is Twangerz Snack Topping, Lime Salt, 1.15-Ounce Shaker (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Lime And Tri-calcium Phosphate (Flow Agent)

Check Twangerz Snack Topping, Lime Salt, 1.15-Ounce Shaker (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twangerz Snack Topping, Lime Salt, 1.15-Ounce Shaker (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing