Is Tweed Fizz Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (sugar), Distilled Cannabis Blend (vegetable glycerin, monoglycerides, soy lecithin, sucrose monopalmitate, cannabis distillate), Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Natural flavors. Contains: Soy. May Contain: Sulphites.

Check Tweed Fizz Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go