Is T.WEST INC, DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, APPLE VINEGAR, SALT, RICE WINE, RAPESEED & SESAME OIL, LEMON JUICE, KELP EXTRACT, BONITO EXTRACT, SPICES, ALANINE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN E.

Check T.WEST INC, DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading