Is Twiced-Backed Pretzel Sticks, Chipotle Bbq Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free pretzels (corn starch, potato starch, rice flour, soluble corn fiber, palm oil, sugar, salt, cellulose gum, soy lecithin, yeast extract, sodium bicarbonate, sodium acid pyrophosphate, citric acid), canola oil, spice blend (chili pepper, dehydr
Check Twiced-Backed Pretzel Sticks, Chipotle Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twiced-Backed Pretzel Sticks, Chipotle Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


