Is TWIG'S, CREAM SODA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check TWIG'S, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWIG'S, CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


