Is TWIG'S, DRINK MIX, CARAMEL APPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND FD&C BLUE #1.

Check TWIG'S, DRINK MIX, CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking