Is TWIG'S, FLAVORED SODA, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND FD&C RED #40.

Check TWIG'S, FLAVORED SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go