Is TWIG'S, FLAVORED SODA, LIME, LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, FD&C YELLOW #5, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C BLUE #1, AND BHA.

Check TWIG'S, FLAVORED SODA, LIME, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking