Is Twin bing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, CITRIC ACID, INVERTASE, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check Twin bing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twin bing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


