Is Twin Dragon All Natural Wrappers Egg Roll - 18 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Potato Starch, Citric Acid. Dusted with Cornstarch.

Check Twin Dragon All Natural Wrappers Egg Roll - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twin Dragon All Natural Wrappers Egg Roll - 18 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep