Is Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Longan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Longan, Water, Sugar

Check Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Longan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Longan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing