Is Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Papaya In Syrup Drained Weight 283g Net Weight 565g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papaya, Water, Sugar
Check Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Papaya In Syrup Drained Weight 283g Net Weight 565g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Papaya In Syrup Drained Weight 283g Net Weight 565g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Papaya In Syrup Drained Weight 283g Net Weight 565g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


