Is Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rambutan, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid (E330), No
Check Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Twin Elephants & Earth Brand Rambutan In Syrup Drained Weight 230g Net Weight 565g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


