Is TWIN LOAVES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SALT, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOY BEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), POTASSIUM BROMATE.

Check TWIN LOAVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish