Is Twin Snakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, gelatin dextrose, food acids (citric acid, tartaric acid, malic acid), fruit and plant extra (carrot, spirulina, apple, sweet potato, paprika, blueberry, radish, blackcum tomato, hibiscus), sunflower oil, flavouring, glazing agent (white and ye beeswax)
Check Twin Snakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twin Snakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


