Is TWIN TREE GARDENS PREMIUM, ORANGE POPPY SEED DRESSING AND MARINADE, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION PUREE, HONEY, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, EGG YOLKS, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ROASTED ONION CONCENTRATE, POPPY SEEDS, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR AND XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL THICKENER).
Check TWIN TREE GARDENS PREMIUM, ORANGE POPPY SEED DRESSING AND MARINADE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWIN TREE GARDENS PREMIUM, ORANGE POPPY SEED DRESSING AND MARINADE, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


