Is Twiniings Live Well Sleep 24 Flavoured Infusions Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile (41%), Passionflower (30%), Lavender (13%), Fig Flavouring (8%), Valerian Root (4%), Pear Flavouring, Natural Flavouring.
Check Twiniings Live Well Sleep 24 Flavoured Infusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twiniings Live Well Sleep 24 Flavoured Infusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twiniings Live Well Sleep 24 Flavoured Infusions is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


