Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twining s of London The Lady Grey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Citrus Flavoring.

Check Twining s of London The Lady Grey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twining s of London The Lady Grey is available at 2 retailers

MetroSpud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast