Is Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Citrus Flavours With Other Natural Flavou

Check Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast