Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Asha Sleep Camomile,peppermint Spearmint Lemon Peel Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Camomile (30%), Organic Spearmint (25%), Organic Lemon Peel (25%), Organic Peppermint (20%).

Check Twinings Asha Sleep Camomile,peppermint Spearmint Lemon Peel Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Asha Sleep Camomile,peppermint Spearmint Lemon Peel Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Twinings Asha Sleep Camomile,peppermint Spearmint Lemon Peel Tea Bags | Spoonful