Is Twinings Blood Orange & Cranberry Fruit Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple Pieces, Rosehips, Natural Cranberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (7.5%), Natural Blood Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (7%), Liquorice Root, Natural Pomegranate Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (1%)
Check Twinings Blood Orange & Cranberry Fruit Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Blood Orange & Cranberry Fruit Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Smuckers Natural Fruit Spread Orange Marmalade - 17.25 Oz
Where to buy
Twinings Blood Orange & Cranberry Fruit Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


