Is Twinings Cacao Coconut Tea Latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Origin Cacao (50%), Coconut Milk Powder (33%), Raw Sugar, Milk Solids (<1%), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides+). +derived From Stevia Leaves. Contains: Milk.

Check Twinings Cacao Coconut Tea Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyCoconutSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking