Is Twinings Camomile & Grapefruit Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile (68%), Lemongrass (20%), Natural Grapefruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (10%), Natural Flavouring

Check Twinings Camomile & Grapefruit Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Camomile & Grapefruit Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast