Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Camomile & Spearmint Tea Bags Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile (35%), Spearmint Leaves (35%), Blackberry Leaves, Lemongrass, Linden.

Check Twinings Camomile & Spearmint Tea Bags Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Camomile & Spearmint Tea Bags Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Twinings Camomile & Spearmint Tea Bags Tea Bags | Spoonful