Is Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring
Check Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Classics Loose Tea Earl Grey -- 7.05 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


