Is Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Cornflowers, Citrus Flavoring
Check Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Camomile Honey & Vanilla - 20 Count
Twinings of London Chai French Vanilla Tea Bags, 20 Ct. 1.41 oz.
Twinings of London Earl Grey Black Tea Bags , 50 Ct., 3.53 oz.
Where to buy
Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


