Is Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Cornflowers, Citrus Flavoring
Check Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Twinings Classics Loose Tea Lady Grey -- 3.53 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


