Is Twinings Cold Brewed Iced Tea Citrus Twist Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tea, natural citrus and tea flavours with other natural flavors, tea extracts, water.
Check Twinings Cold Brewed Iced Tea Citrus Twist Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold Brewed Iced Tea Citrus Twist Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


