Is Twinings Cold Infuse Coconut & Pineapple 30G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Peppermint, Apple Pieces, Natural Pineapple Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Coconut Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Mint Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, These Herbal Are Specially Heat Treated To Make Them Our First Ever Infuser Safe To Drop Into Cold Water

Check Twinings Cold Infuse Coconut & Pineapple 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Cold Infuse Coconut & Pineapple 30G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking