Is Twinings Cold Infuse For Water Bottles Apple, Cucumber, Mint & Green Tea 12 Infusers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Peppermint, Natural Apple Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Apple Pieces, Natural Cucumber Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Mint Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, These Herbal Are Specially Heat Treated To Make Them Our First Ever Infuser Safe To Drop Into Cold Water

Check Twinings Cold Infuse For Water Bottles Apple, Cucumber, Mint & Green Tea 12 Infusers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Cold Infuse For Water Bottles Apple, Cucumber, Mint & Green Tea 12 Infusers is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go