Is Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Passionfruit, Mango & Blood Orange 12 Infusers Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Hibiscus*, Rosehips*, Natural Mango Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (15%), Apple Pieces*, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (5%), Natural Passionfruit Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (5%), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Hibiscus*, Orange Peel* (3%), Roasted Chicory Root*, *These herbal ingredients are specially heat treated to make them our first ever infuser safe to drop into cold water
Check Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Passionfruit, Mango & Blood Orange 12 Infusers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Passionfruit, Mango & Blood Orange 12 Infusers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Passionfruit, Mango & Blood Orange 12 Infusers is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


