Is Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Rose Lemonade 12 Infusers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Pieces*, Hibiscus* (19%), Rosehips* (18%), Natural Lemon Flavouring (18%), Beetroot*, Orange Peel*, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Rose Flavouring (2%), *These herbal ingredients are specially heat treated to make them our first ever infuser safe to drop into cold water
Check Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Rose Lemonade 12 Infusers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Rose Lemonade 12 Infusers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Cold Infuse for Water Bottles Rose Lemonade 12 Infusers is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Water · Pod


