Is Twinings Cold Infuse Kids Mango & Orange 12S 30G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rosehips, Apple Pieces, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Mango Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Flavouring, Orange Peel, These Herbal Are Specially Heat Treated To Make Them Safe To Drop Into Cold Water
Check Twinings Cold Infuse Kids Mango & Orange 12S 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold Infuse Kids Mango & Orange 12S 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
BODYARMOR Orange Mango Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Where to buy
Twinings Cold Infuse Kids Mango & Orange 12S 30G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


