Is Twinings Cold Infuse Pink Grapefruit & Orange 30G Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Rosehips, Natural Pink Grapefruit Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Apple Pieces, Natural Blood Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Hibiscus, Roasted Chicory Root, Orange Peel, These Herbal Are Specially Heat Treated To Make Them Our First Ever Infuser Safe To Drop Into Cold Water
Check Twinings Cold Infuse Pink Grapefruit & Orange 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold Infuse Pink Grapefruit & Orange 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Fever-Tree Sparkling Pink Grapefruit
PURE ORANGE COLD-PRESSED JUICE, PURE ORANGE
Where to buy
Twinings Cold Infuse Pink Grapefruit & Orange 30G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


