Is Twinings Cold Infusions Lemon & Ginger Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Hibiscus, Natural Lemon Flavour [17%], Apple Pieces, Natural Flavours (including Natural Ginger Flavour [6.5%]), Ginger Root [11%], Liquorice Root, Lemon Peel [5%], Chicory Root, Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycosides*). Derived From Stevia Leaves.

Check Twinings Cold Infusions Lemon & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go