Is Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Passionfruit Mango & Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turally Fl Cold Water No Artificial Colours How To I Drop The Infuser Leave 3-5 Min Watch The Infusion Tra Shake&enjo Leave Your In Fuser In 1 Infuser Per Water Bottle 5075, Recommended, Once Infused, Enjoy Within 8 Hours White Hibiscus, Rosehips, Blood Orange Flavouring, Apple Pieces, Mango Flavouring, Passionfruit Flavouring, Orange Peel, Roasted Chicory Root, Hibiscus, Natural Flavouring Infusers Are Blended And Packed In Polan To The Highest Standards By Twinings Of London Using Th Finest Inported 4 70177 22567 0

Check Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Passionfruit Mango & Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Passionfruit Mango & Orange is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go