Is Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Hibiscus, Rosehips, Peach Flavouring (14%), Apple Pieces, Passionfruit Flavouring (7%), Hibiscus, Roasted Chicory Root, Orange Peel, Natural Flavouring
Check Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Cold Water Infusion Fruit Tea Peach & Passionfruit jar 12pk is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


