Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinings Comomile, Honey & Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAMOMILE, VANILLA AND HONEY FLAVOURS NATURALLY FORTIFIED.

Check Twinings Comomile, Honey & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Comomile, Honey & Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralVanillaHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Twinings Comomile, Honey & Vanilla | Spoonful