Is Twinings Cranberry & Blood Orange Caffeine Free 20s Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple Pieces, Rosehips, Natural Cranberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Blood Orange Flavouring, Liquorice Root, All Our Herbs Are Gently Steamed, The Process In Gentle To Protect Their Delicate Taste
Check Twinings Cranberry & Blood Orange Caffeine Free 20s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Cranberry & Blood Orange Caffeine Free 20s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Twinings Cranberry & Blood Orange Caffeine Free 20s is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


