Is Twinings Earl Grey Tea, 160 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea, Bergamot Flavouring (4%), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings (1%).

Check Twinings Earl Grey Tea, 160 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Earl Grey Tea, 160 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast