Is Twinings Tea Earl Grey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, Bergamot Flavours (3.5%).

Check Twinings Tea Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinings Tea Earl Grey is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast